Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-06-2018 13:00 Avanti HS1 Lido HS1
C 17-06-2018 10:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 Avanti F1
C 16-06-2018 11:50 Avanti D1 G.H.V. D1#
C 16-06-2018 11:00 Avanti D2 Olympia '89 D2
C 16-06-2018 12:40 Avanti F2 Avanti F3
C 13-06-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW2 G.H.V. DMW2
C 12-06-2018 20:30 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Avanti DMW1
C 10-06-2018 11:20 RED-RAG/Tachos HB1 Avanti HB1#
C 10-06-2018 11:45 R.H.V. D1 Avanti D1
C 10-06-2018 11:00 Desk D1 Avanti D2
C 10-06-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit F1# Avanti F2
C 09-06-2018 12:50 Avanti DC1# O.H.C. '01 DC1
C 09-06-2018 11:00 Avanti E1 R.H.V. E2
C 09-06-2018 10:15 Avanti F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 09-06-2018 10:15 Avanti F3 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3
C 03-06-2018 12:00 Avanti HS1 Saturnus HS1
C 03-06-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit D1# Avanti D1
C 03-06-2018 11:20 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Avanti F1
C 02-06-2018 10:20 G.H.V. DC1 Avanti DC1#
C 02-06-2018 13:40 Avanti D2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1
C 02-06-2018 11:50 Avanti E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2
C 02-06-2018 12:45 Avanti E2 Elshout E2
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Avanti F2 Desk F1
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Avanti F3 Blauw Wit F1#
C 30-05-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 O.H.C. '01 DMW1
C 27-05-2018 13:00 Avanti HS1 Niobe HS1 40-31
C 27-05-2018 13:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 Software Society/Avanti DS1 3-25
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Avanti E2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Avanti F2
C 26-05-2018 12:35 Avanti D1 Elshout D1# 10-18
C 26-05-2018 11:50 Avanti D2 DOS '80 D1 6-17
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Avanti F1 R.H.V. F1#
C 26-05-2018 09:15 Elshout F1 Avanti F3
C 23-05-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW1 12-9
C 23-05-2018 19:00 Avanti DC1# R.H.C. DC1# 10-20
C 16-05-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW2 Dongen DMW1 2-22
C 13-05-2018 11:00 E.H.V. HS1 Avanti HS1 19-18
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Mixed-Up DS2 21-12
C 13-05-2018 10:50 Blauw Wit D2 Avanti D2 13-11
C 13-05-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 Avanti F1
C 12-05-2018 12:25 White Demons D2 Avanti D1 17-14
C 12-05-2018 11:50 Avanti E1 Desk E1#
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Avanti F3 Desk F1
C 09-05-2018 20:00 Desk DMW1 Avanti DMW1 13-4
C 09-05-2018 19:00 Avanti DC1# Goodflooring HMC/HVM DC2# 15-13
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Lido HS1 Avanti HS1 18-25
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Blauw Wit DS1 23-18
C 21-04-2018 09:00 G.H.V. D1# Avanti D1 16-18
C 21-04-2018 10:55 Olympia '89 D2 Avanti D2 14-12
C 21-04-2018 11:50 Avanti E1 O.H.C. '01 E1#
C 21-04-2018 11:00 Avanti F1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1
C 18-04-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW2 14-7
C 10-04-2018 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Avanti DMW1 14-5
C 08-04-2018 13:05 Avanti HS2 Habo '95 HS2 31-24
C 08-04-2018 11:55 Avanti HS3 West-Brabant Combinatie HS4 34-20
C 08-04-2018 14:15 Software Society/Avanti DS1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS1 Meulendijks, J 15-15
C 08-04-2018 11:00 Avanti E2 Roef E1# 11-4
C 08-04-2018 15:30 Avanti F3 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 07-04-2018 10:30 Avanti DC1# Roef DC1# 9-27
C 07-04-2018 09:45 Avanti D1 HVM D2# 22-14
C 07-04-2018 09:00 Avanti D2 Jupiter '75 D1 8-11
C 05-04-2018 20:30 Desk DMW2 Avanti DMW2 10-11
C 29-03-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Elshout DMW1 12-4
C 29-03-2018 19:30 Avanti DMW2 White Demons DMW1 7-3
C 25-03-2018 10:00 White Demons HS1 Avanti HS1 Smits, B 25-28
C 25-03-2018 10:55 Acritas HS1 Avanti HS2 10-0
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Apollo D1# Avanti D2 15-11
C 25-03-2018 13:45 HVM E1# Avanti E1
C 25-03-2018 vervallen O.H.C. '01 F1# Avanti F1
C 24-03-2018 20:45 Roef HS1 Avanti HS3 26-25
C 24-03-2018 19:30 Roef DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Braspenning, J 19-26
C 24-03-2018 18:00 Elshout DC1# Avanti DC1# 23-6
C 24-03-2018 19:20 Groene Ster D2 Avanti D1 9-16
C 24-03-2018 09:45 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 21-4
C 24-03-2018 11:30 Avanti F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F4
C 18-03-2018 13:45 Avanti HS1 Internos HS1 10-0
C 18-03-2018 13:45 Avanti HS1 Internos HS1
C 18-03-2018 10:00 Avanti HS2 White Demons HS2 Wassink, H 0-10
C 18-03-2018 11:15 Avanti HS3 White Demons HS3 19-27
C 18-03-2018 12:30 Blauw Wit DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 16-15
C 17-03-2018 13:05 Avanti DC1# Heerle DC2 7-22
C 17-03-2018 11:25 Avanti D1 Elshout D1# 13-10
C 17-03-2018 10:40 Avanti D2 Bouwcenter Centen HVW D2 8-10
C 17-03-2018 09:45 Avanti E1 G.H.V. E1#
C 17-03-2018 12:10 Avanti E2 Elshout E2 14-12
C 17-03-2018 09:00 Avanti F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1
C 17-03-2018 09:00 Avanti F2 HVM F1#
C 15-03-2018 21:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Dongen DS2 Mangnus, S 20-24
C 11-03-2018 14:40 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM/Mixed Up HS1 Avanti HS1 Kilsdonk, H 24-29
C 11-03-2018 11:00 G.H.V. HS3 Avanti HS3 23-26
C 11-03-2018 vervallen Taxandria DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1
C 11-03-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 Avanti D1 7-31
C 11-03-2018 10:00 R.H.V. F1# Avanti F1
C 11-03-2018 11:00 Dongen F1 Avanti F2
C 10-03-2018 19:00 E.H.V. HS1 Avanti HS2 30-26
C 10-03-2018 11:00 DOS '80 DC2 Avanti DC1# 22-5
C 10-03-2018 10:55 Aristos D2 Avanti D2 17-10
C 10-03-2018 10:20 White Demons E1 Avanti E1
C 07-03-2018 20:00 MOK DMW1 Avanti DMW1 18-7
C 07-03-2018 18:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-06-2018 13:00 Avanti HS1 Lido HS1
C 17-06-2018 10:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 Avanti F1
C 16-06-2018 11:50 Avanti D1 G.H.V. D1#
C 16-06-2018 11:00 Avanti D2 Olympia '89 D2
C 16-06-2018 12:40 Avanti F2 Avanti F3
C 13-06-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW2 G.H.V. DMW2
C 12-06-2018 20:30 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Avanti DMW1
C 10-06-2018 11:20 RED-RAG/Tachos HB1 Avanti HB1#
C 10-06-2018 11:45 R.H.V. D1 Avanti D1
C 10-06-2018 11:00 Desk D1 Avanti D2
C 10-06-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit F1# Avanti F2
C 09-06-2018 12:50 Avanti DC1# O.H.C. '01 DC1
C 09-06-2018 11:00 Avanti E1 R.H.V. E2
C 09-06-2018 10:15 Avanti F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 09-06-2018 10:15 Avanti F3 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3
C 03-06-2018 12:00 Avanti HS1 Saturnus HS1
C 03-06-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit D1# Avanti D1
C 03-06-2018 11:20 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Avanti F1
C 02-06-2018 10:20 G.H.V. DC1 Avanti DC1#
C 02-06-2018 13:40 Avanti D2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1
C 02-06-2018 11:50 Avanti E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2
C 02-06-2018 12:45 Avanti E2 Elshout E2
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Avanti F2 Desk F1
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Avanti F3 Blauw Wit F1#
C 30-05-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 O.H.C. '01 DMW1
C 27-05-2018 13:00 Avanti HS1 Niobe HS1 40-31
C 27-05-2018 13:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 Software Society/Avanti DS1 3-25
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Avanti E2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1
C 27-05-2018 12:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Avanti F2
C 26-05-2018 12:35 Avanti D1 Elshout D1# 10-18
C 26-05-2018 11:50 Avanti D2 DOS '80 D1 6-17
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Avanti F1 R.H.V. F1#
C 26-05-2018 09:15 Elshout F1 Avanti F3
C 23-05-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW1 12-9
C 23-05-2018 19:00 Avanti DC1# R.H.C. DC1# 10-20
C 16-05-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW2 Dongen DMW1 2-22
C 13-05-2018 11:00 E.H.V. HS1 Avanti HS1 19-18
C 13-05-2018 12:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Mixed-Up DS2 21-12
C 13-05-2018 10:50 Blauw Wit D2 Avanti D2 13-11
C 13-05-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 Avanti F1
C 12-05-2018 12:25 White Demons D2 Avanti D1 17-14
C 12-05-2018 11:50 Avanti E1 Desk E1#
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Avanti F3 Desk F1
C 09-05-2018 20:00 Desk DMW1 Avanti DMW1 13-4
C 09-05-2018 19:00 Avanti DC1# Goodflooring HMC/HVM DC2# 15-13
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Lido HS1 Avanti HS1 18-25
C 22-04-2018 12:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Blauw Wit DS1 23-18
C 21-04-2018 09:00 G.H.V. D1# Avanti D1 16-18
C 21-04-2018 10:55 Olympia '89 D2 Avanti D2 14-12
C 21-04-2018 11:50 Avanti E1 O.H.C. '01 E1#
C 21-04-2018 11:00 Avanti F1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1
C 18-04-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW2 14-7
C 10-04-2018 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Avanti DMW1 14-5
C 08-04-2018 13:05 Avanti HS2 Habo '95 HS2 31-24
C 08-04-2018 11:55 Avanti HS3 West-Brabant Combinatie HS4 34-20
C 08-04-2018 14:15 Software Society/Avanti DS1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS1 Meulendijks, J 15-15
C 08-04-2018 11:00 Avanti E2 Roef E1# 11-4
C 08-04-2018 15:30 Avanti F3 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 07-04-2018 10:30 Avanti DC1# Roef DC1# 9-27
C 07-04-2018 09:45 Avanti D1 HVM D2# 22-14
C 07-04-2018 09:00 Avanti D2 Jupiter '75 D1 8-11
C 05-04-2018 20:30 Desk DMW2 Avanti DMW2 10-11
C 29-03-2018 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Elshout DMW1 12-4
C 29-03-2018 19:30 Avanti DMW2 White Demons DMW1 7-3
C 25-03-2018 10:00 White Demons HS1 Avanti HS1 Smits, B 25-28
C 25-03-2018 10:55 Acritas HS1 Avanti HS2 10-0
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Apollo D1# Avanti D2 15-11
C 25-03-2018 13:45 HVM E1# Avanti E1
C 25-03-2018 vervallen O.H.C. '01 F1# Avanti F1
C 24-03-2018 20:45 Roef HS1 Avanti HS3 26-25
C 24-03-2018 19:30 Roef DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Braspenning, J 19-26
C 24-03-2018 18:00 Elshout DC1# Avanti DC1# 23-6
C 24-03-2018 19:20 Groene Ster D2 Avanti D1 9-16
C 24-03-2018 09:45 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 21-4
C 24-03-2018 11:30 Avanti F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F4
C 18-03-2018 13:45 Avanti HS1 Internos HS1 10-0
C 18-03-2018 13:45 Avanti HS1 Internos HS1
C 18-03-2018 10:00 Avanti HS2 White Demons HS2 Wassink, H 0-10
C 18-03-2018 11:15 Avanti HS3 White Demons HS3 19-27
C 18-03-2018 12:30 Blauw Wit DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 16-15
C 17-03-2018 13:05 Avanti DC1# Heerle DC2 7-22
C 17-03-2018 11:25 Avanti D1 Elshout D1# 13-10
C 17-03-2018 10:40 Avanti D2 Bouwcenter Centen HVW D2 8-10
C 17-03-2018 09:45 Avanti E1 G.H.V. E1#
C 17-03-2018 12:10 Avanti E2 Elshout E2 14-12
C 17-03-2018 09:00 Avanti F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1
C 17-03-2018 09:00 Avanti F2 HVM F1#
C 15-03-2018 21:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Dongen DS2 Mangnus, S 20-24
C 11-03-2018 14:40 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM/Mixed Up HS1 Avanti HS1 Kilsdonk, H 24-29
C 11-03-2018 11:00 G.H.V. HS3 Avanti HS3 23-26
C 11-03-2018 vervallen Taxandria DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1
C 11-03-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 Avanti D1 7-31
C 11-03-2018 10:00 R.H.V. F1# Avanti F1
C 11-03-2018 11:00 Dongen F1 Avanti F2
C 10-03-2018 19:00 E.H.V. HS1 Avanti HS2 30-26
C 10-03-2018 11:00 DOS '80 DC2 Avanti DC1# 22-5
C 10-03-2018 10:55 Aristos D2 Avanti D2 17-10
C 10-03-2018 10:20 White Demons E1 Avanti E1
C 07-03-2018 20:00 MOK DMW1 Avanti DMW1 18-7
C 07-03-2018 18:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F3
Volgende


Terug naar boven