Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-06-2017 13:05 RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 Avanti HS1 19-32
C 18-06-2017 12:30 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Blauw Wit DS1 Rolf Kruger (S) 20-12
C 18-06-2017 11:30 Avanti HB1 Manual HB1# 16-30
C 18-06-2017 10:00 Desk E1# Avanti Gemengd E1 22-12
C 18-06-2017 10:00 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Avanti Gemengd F2
C 17-06-2017 11:45 Avanti DC1 Blauw Wit DC1# Sander Elshout (S) 3-30
C 17-06-2017 10:00 Elshout F2 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 15-06-2017 20:00 Blauw Wit HB1# Avanti HB1 29-25
C 14-06-2017 20:30 Mixed-Up DMW2 Avanti DMW2 17-4
C 14-06-2017 19:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Avanti Gemengd E2 9-7
C 12-06-2017 19:00 Desk D1 Avanti Gemengd D1 5-23
C 11-06-2017 11:00 Avanti HS1 Blauw Wit HS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 29-15
C 10-06-2017 12:30 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1 16-9
C 10-06-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd E1 Taxandria E1# Ester vd Hout (S) 15-12
C 10-06-2017 10:00 Elshout F1# Avanti Gemengd F1
C 10-06-2017 11:55 Avanti Gemengd F2 O.H.C. '01 F1# Mirte Kruger (S)
C 10-06-2017 12:45 Avanti Gemengd F3 White Demons F2 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 08-06-2017 20:00 G.H.V. HS3 Avanti HS2 5-4
C 06-06-2017 20:30 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Avanti DMW1 12-8
C 06-06-2017 18:30 Avanti Gemengd D1 DOS '80 D2 Mandy de Boer (S)… (+1) 17-3
C 03-06-2017 12:00 Avanti Gemengd E1 R.H.V. E3 Roel van Bladel (S) 25-5
C 03-06-2017 13:00 Avanti Gemengd F3 Elshout F2 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 01-06-2017 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW1 Rolf Kruger (S) 14-8
C 28-05-2017 12:15 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM HS1 Avanti HS1
C 28-05-2017 12:15 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM HS1 Avanti HS1 10-0
C 28-05-2017 11:00 Desk DC1 Avanti DC1 25-6
C 28-05-2017 12:00 Blauw Wit E1# Avanti Gemengd E2 14-16
C 28-05-2017 10:15 Avanti Gemengd F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Renée van Vugt (S)
C 27-05-2017 13:30 DOS'80 F1# Avanti Gemengd F1 5-18
C 23-05-2017 20:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 White Demons DS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 42-16
C 23-05-2017 18:30 Avanti Gemengd D1 Roef D1 Marit Tielemans (S)… (+1) 22-7
C 21-05-2017 12:00 Desk HS1 Avanti HS1 44-23
C 21-05-2017 12:05 H.V.M DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 8-45
C 21-05-2017 13:20 H.V.M D1 Avanti Gemengd D1 25-14
C 21-05-2017 12:10 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 Avanti Gemengd F2
C 21-05-2017 11:00 Taxandria F3 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 20-05-2017 12:50 Avanti DC1 DOS '80 DC1 Werner van Delft (S) 8-21
C 20-05-2017 09:30 White Demons E1 Avanti Gemengd E1 8-17
C 20-05-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd E2 Olympia '89 E1 Angelique Kruger (S) 8-15
C 20-05-2017 11:55 Avanti Gemengd F1 Blauw Wit F1 Renée van Vugt (S) 25-6
C 18-05-2017 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Avanti DMW1 8-9
C 14-05-2017 11:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 H.C.B. '92 DS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 31-11
C 14-05-2017 vervallen Saturnus HB1# Avanti HB1
C 13-05-2017 11:20 Olympia'89 DC1# Avanti DC1 18-2
C 13-05-2017 17:25 G.H.V. D2# Avanti Gemengd D1 14-13
C 13-05-2017 11:40 White Demons D2# Avanti Gemengd D1 4-21
C 13-05-2017 11:55 Avanti Gemengd D1 White Demons D2 Eva Buitenhek (S)… (+1) 15-5
C 13-05-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd E1 Dongen E1 Ester vd Hout (S) 12-14
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Elshout E1 Avanti Gemengd E2 14-11
C 13-05-2017 11:00 Taxandria F1 Avanti Gemengd F1 5-22
C 13-05-2017 12:40 Avanti Gemengd F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 13-05-2017 13:30 Avanti Gemengd F3 Taxandria F3 Renée van Vugt (S)
C 11-05-2017 20:00 G.H.V. DMW1 Avanti DMW2 10-11
C 07-05-2017 11:05 Avanti HS1 RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 37-15
C 07-05-2017 12:55 Blauw Wit DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 18-27
C 07-05-2017 12:35 Manual HB1# Avanti HB1 44-6
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Blauw Wit DC1# Avanti DC1 26-2
C 06-05-2017 11:20 DOS '80 D2 Avanti Gemengd D1 9-22
C 06-05-2017 12:55 Avanti Gemengd E1 Desk E1# Frans Ploegmakers (S) 12-20
C 06-05-2017 11:05 Avanti Gemengd E2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Jacqueline Jansen (S) 3-12
C 06-05-2017 12:00 Avanti Gemengd F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Esther Lameijn (S)
C 30-04-2017 13:10 Blauw Wit HS1 Avanti HS1 16-28
C 30-04-2017 11:00 Avanti HB1 Blauw Wit HB1# Janiek Vermeulen (S)… (+1) 21-11
C 30-04-2017 10:00 O.H.C. '01 F1# Avanti Gemengd F2
C 29-04-2017 12:40 Avanti DC1 Elshout DC1 Dave Thomassen (S) 2-19
C 29-04-2017 10:55 Taxandria E1# Avanti Gemengd E1 8-11
C 29-04-2017 11:45 Avanti Gemengd F1 Elshout F1# Esther Lameijn (S) 7-14
C 29-04-2017 09:30 White Demons F2 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 19-04-2017 20:30 Avanti DMW1 H.V.M DMW1 10-5
C 18-04-2017 18:00 Avanti Gemengd D1 Desk D1 9-3
C 11-04-2017 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Avanti DMW1 6-11
C 06-04-2017 20:00 Avanti DMW2 Desk DMW2 10-9
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Avanti HB1 Taxandria HB1# Janiek Vermeulen (S)… (+1) 21-23
C 02-04-2017 11:30 H.C.B.'92 DB1# Avanti DB1 24-14
C 01-04-2017 14:55 Avanti DC1 White Demons DC1 Lars van Loon (S)… (+1) 7-19
C 01-04-2017 14:10 Avanti Gemengd D1 White Demons D1# Janneke Musters (S) 19-7
C 01-04-2017 12:30 Avanti Gemengd E1 White Demons E1 Marcella Willemse (S) 9-13
C 01-04-2017 13:25 Avanti Gemengd F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 19-3
C 01-04-2017 13:25 Avanti Gemengd F2 White Demons F1 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 01-04-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd F3 Blauw Wit F1
C 29-03-2017 21:30 Avanti DMW1 Desk DMW1 11-11
C 26-03-2017 13:00 Desk HS1 Avanti HS1 Oorschot, A van 34-24
C 26-03-2017 13:40 Mixed-Up/HVM/HMC HS2 Avanti HS2 30-15
C 26-03-2017 11:40 R.H.V. DC1# Avanti DC1 28-0
C 26-03-2017 10:45 Heerle D1 Avanti Gemengd D1 12-13
C 26-03-2017 10:20 Blauw Wit E1# Avanti Gemengd E2 7-8
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Taxandria F2 Avanti Gemengd F1 4-23
C 25-03-2017 19:00 United Breda DS2 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Pijnenburg, S 23-15
C 25-03-2017 18:20 M.H.V. '81 HB1# Avanti HB1 38-24
C 25-03-2017 10:10 DOS '80 E1 Avanti Gemengd E1 10-10
C 25-03-2017 15:00 Bergeijk F2 Avanti Gemengd F2 6-11
C 25-03-2017 11:00 Roef F1 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 19-03-2017 13:20 Avanti HS1 Taxandria HS1 Meulendijks, J 29-23
C 19-03-2017 11:00 Avanti HS2 G.H.V. HS3 31-15
C 19-03-2017 12:10 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 Meulendijks, J 28-14
C 19-03-2017 vervallen Avanti HB1 THW Tijgers HB1 Jan Elshout (S)… (+1)
C 18-03-2017 14:50 Avanti DC1 Taxandria DC1# Maikel Pijnenburg (S)… (+1) 9-15
C 18-03-2017 14:05 Avanti Gemengd D1 Desk D1 Marit Tielemans (S) 20-9
C 18-03-2017 12:25 Avanti Gemengd E1 Desk E1# 10-20
C 18-03-2017 11:30 Avanti Gemengd E2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Bianca Kooij (S) 5-31
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-06-2017 13:05 RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 Avanti HS1 19-32
C 18-06-2017 12:30 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Blauw Wit DS1 Rolf Kruger (S) 20-12
C 18-06-2017 11:30 Avanti HB1 Manual HB1# 16-30
C 18-06-2017 10:00 Desk E1# Avanti Gemengd E1 22-12
C 18-06-2017 10:00 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Avanti Gemengd F2
C 17-06-2017 11:45 Avanti DC1 Blauw Wit DC1# Sander Elshout (S) 3-30
C 17-06-2017 10:00 Elshout F2 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 15-06-2017 20:00 Blauw Wit HB1# Avanti HB1 29-25
C 14-06-2017 20:30 Mixed-Up DMW2 Avanti DMW2 17-4
C 14-06-2017 19:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Avanti Gemengd E2 9-7
C 12-06-2017 19:00 Desk D1 Avanti Gemengd D1 5-23
C 11-06-2017 11:00 Avanti HS1 Blauw Wit HS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 29-15
C 10-06-2017 12:30 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1 16-9
C 10-06-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd E1 Taxandria E1# Ester vd Hout (S) 15-12
C 10-06-2017 10:00 Elshout F1# Avanti Gemengd F1
C 10-06-2017 11:55 Avanti Gemengd F2 O.H.C. '01 F1# Mirte Kruger (S)
C 10-06-2017 12:45 Avanti Gemengd F3 White Demons F2 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 08-06-2017 20:00 G.H.V. HS3 Avanti HS2 5-4
C 06-06-2017 20:30 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Avanti DMW1 12-8
C 06-06-2017 18:30 Avanti Gemengd D1 DOS '80 D2 Mandy de Boer (S)… (+1) 17-3
C 03-06-2017 12:00 Avanti Gemengd E1 R.H.V. E3 Roel van Bladel (S) 25-5
C 03-06-2017 13:00 Avanti Gemengd F3 Elshout F2 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 01-06-2017 20:30 Avanti DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW1 Rolf Kruger (S) 14-8
C 28-05-2017 12:15 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM HS1 Avanti HS1
C 28-05-2017 12:15 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM HS1 Avanti HS1 10-0
C 28-05-2017 11:00 Desk DC1 Avanti DC1 25-6
C 28-05-2017 12:00 Blauw Wit E1# Avanti Gemengd E2 14-16
C 28-05-2017 10:15 Avanti Gemengd F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Renée van Vugt (S)
C 27-05-2017 13:30 DOS'80 F1# Avanti Gemengd F1 5-18
C 23-05-2017 20:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 White Demons DS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 42-16
C 23-05-2017 18:30 Avanti Gemengd D1 Roef D1 Marit Tielemans (S)… (+1) 22-7
C 21-05-2017 12:00 Desk HS1 Avanti HS1 44-23
C 21-05-2017 12:05 H.V.M DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 8-45
C 21-05-2017 13:20 H.V.M D1 Avanti Gemengd D1 25-14
C 21-05-2017 12:10 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 Avanti Gemengd F2
C 21-05-2017 11:00 Taxandria F3 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 20-05-2017 12:50 Avanti DC1 DOS '80 DC1 Werner van Delft (S) 8-21
C 20-05-2017 09:30 White Demons E1 Avanti Gemengd E1 8-17
C 20-05-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd E2 Olympia '89 E1 Angelique Kruger (S) 8-15
C 20-05-2017 11:55 Avanti Gemengd F1 Blauw Wit F1 Renée van Vugt (S) 25-6
C 18-05-2017 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Avanti DMW1 8-9
C 14-05-2017 11:00 Software Society/Avanti DS1 H.C.B. '92 DS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 31-11
C 14-05-2017 vervallen Saturnus HB1# Avanti HB1
C 13-05-2017 11:20 Olympia'89 DC1# Avanti DC1 18-2
C 13-05-2017 17:25 G.H.V. D2# Avanti Gemengd D1 14-13
C 13-05-2017 11:40 White Demons D2# Avanti Gemengd D1 4-21
C 13-05-2017 11:55 Avanti Gemengd D1 White Demons D2 Eva Buitenhek (S)… (+1) 15-5
C 13-05-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd E1 Dongen E1 Ester vd Hout (S) 12-14
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Elshout E1 Avanti Gemengd E2 14-11
C 13-05-2017 11:00 Taxandria F1 Avanti Gemengd F1 5-22
C 13-05-2017 12:40 Avanti Gemengd F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 13-05-2017 13:30 Avanti Gemengd F3 Taxandria F3 Renée van Vugt (S)
C 11-05-2017 20:00 G.H.V. DMW1 Avanti DMW2 10-11
C 07-05-2017 11:05 Avanti HS1 RED-RAG/Tachos HS1 Jan Tielemans (S) 37-15
C 07-05-2017 12:55 Blauw Wit DS1 Software Society/Avanti DS1 18-27
C 07-05-2017 12:35 Manual HB1# Avanti HB1 44-6
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Blauw Wit DC1# Avanti DC1 26-2
C 06-05-2017 11:20 DOS '80 D2 Avanti Gemengd D1 9-22
C 06-05-2017 12:55 Avanti Gemengd E1 Desk E1# Frans Ploegmakers (S) 12-20
C 06-05-2017 11:05 Avanti Gemengd E2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Jacqueline Jansen (S) 3-12
C 06-05-2017 12:00 Avanti Gemengd F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Esther Lameijn (S)
C 30-04-2017 13:10 Blauw Wit HS1 Avanti HS1 16-28
C 30-04-2017 11:00 Avanti HB1 Blauw Wit HB1# Janiek Vermeulen (S)… (+1) 21-11
C 30-04-2017 10:00 O.H.C. '01 F1# Avanti Gemengd F2
C 29-04-2017 12:40 Avanti DC1 Elshout DC1 Dave Thomassen (S) 2-19
C 29-04-2017 10:55 Taxandria E1# Avanti Gemengd E1 8-11
C 29-04-2017 11:45 Avanti Gemengd F1 Elshout F1# Esther Lameijn (S) 7-14
C 29-04-2017 09:30 White Demons F2 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 19-04-2017 20:30 Avanti DMW1 H.V.M DMW1 10-5
C 18-04-2017 18:00 Avanti Gemengd D1 Desk D1 9-3
C 11-04-2017 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Avanti DMW1 6-11
C 06-04-2017 20:00 Avanti DMW2 Desk DMW2 10-9
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Avanti HB1 Taxandria HB1# Janiek Vermeulen (S)… (+1) 21-23
C 02-04-2017 11:30 H.C.B.'92 DB1# Avanti DB1 24-14
C 01-04-2017 14:55 Avanti DC1 White Demons DC1 Lars van Loon (S)… (+1) 7-19
C 01-04-2017 14:10 Avanti Gemengd D1 White Demons D1# Janneke Musters (S) 19-7
C 01-04-2017 12:30 Avanti Gemengd E1 White Demons E1 Marcella Willemse (S) 9-13
C 01-04-2017 13:25 Avanti Gemengd F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 19-3
C 01-04-2017 13:25 Avanti Gemengd F2 White Demons F1 Ancke Sikkers (S)
C 01-04-2017 11:00 Avanti Gemengd F3 Blauw Wit F1
C 29-03-2017 21:30 Avanti DMW1 Desk DMW1 11-11
C 26-03-2017 13:00 Desk HS1 Avanti HS1 Oorschot, A van 34-24
C 26-03-2017 13:40 Mixed-Up/HVM/HMC HS2 Avanti HS2 30-15
C 26-03-2017 11:40 R.H.V. DC1# Avanti DC1 28-0
C 26-03-2017 10:45 Heerle D1 Avanti Gemengd D1 12-13
C 26-03-2017 10:20 Blauw Wit E1# Avanti Gemengd E2 7-8
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Taxandria F2 Avanti Gemengd F1 4-23
C 25-03-2017 19:00 United Breda DS2 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Pijnenburg, S 23-15
C 25-03-2017 18:20 M.H.V. '81 HB1# Avanti HB1 38-24
C 25-03-2017 10:10 DOS '80 E1 Avanti Gemengd E1 10-10
C 25-03-2017 15:00 Bergeijk F2 Avanti Gemengd F2 6-11
C 25-03-2017 11:00 Roef F1 Avanti Gemengd F3
C 19-03-2017 13:20 Avanti HS1 Taxandria HS1 Meulendijks, J 29-23
C 19-03-2017 11:00 Avanti HS2 G.H.V. HS3 31-15
C 19-03-2017 12:10 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 Meulendijks, J 28-14
C 19-03-2017 vervallen Avanti HB1 THW Tijgers HB1 Jan Elshout (S)… (+1)
C 18-03-2017 14:50 Avanti DC1 Taxandria DC1# Maikel Pijnenburg (S)… (+1) 9-15
C 18-03-2017 14:05 Avanti Gemengd D1 Desk D1 Marit Tielemans (S) 20-9
C 18-03-2017 12:25 Avanti Gemengd E1 Desk E1# 10-20
C 18-03-2017 11:30 Avanti Gemengd E2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Bianca Kooij (S) 5-31
Volgende


Terug naar boven