Wedstrijden

De volgende wedstrijden zijn afgelast:
  • 04-04-2020 afgelast     DOS'80/Olympia'89 F2 (g) - Avanti F1
  • 04-04-2020 afgelast     H.V.M. E1 (g) - Avanti E2
  • 04-04-2020 afgelast     O.H.C. '01 DS1 (d) - Software Society/Avanti DS1
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     Roef F1 (g) - Avanti F2
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     O.H.C. '01 F1# (g) - Avanti F3
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) - Avanti D1
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     Roef E1# (g) - Avanti E3
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     O.H.C. '01 D1 (g) - Avanti D2
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     Internos HS3 (h) - Avanti HS2
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     O.H.C. '01 DB1 (d) - Avanti DB1
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     Avanti HS1 - Bedo HS1 (h)
  • 08-04-2020 afgelast     Avanti DMW1 - White Demons DMW 2 (d)
  • 15-04-2020 afgelast     H.V.M. DMW1 (d) - Avanti DMW2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Avanti E3 - Taxandria E2# (g)
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Avanti E1 - Taxandria E1# (g)
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Avanti HS1 - Blauw Wit HS1 (h)
  • 22-04-2020 afgelast     Avanti DMW2 - Mixed-Up DMW1 (d)
  • 06-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti DMW1 - H.V.M. DMW1 (d)
  • 07-05-2020 afgelast     GHV DB1# (d) - Avanti DB1
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Blauw Wit E1# (g) - Avanti E2
  • 11-05-2020 afgelast     Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 (g) - Avanti F1
  • 13-05-2020 afgelast     Elshout D1# (g) - Avanti D1
  • 14-05-2020 afgelast     Elshout F2 (g) - Avanti F2
  • 14-05-2020 afgelast     Elshout DMW1 (d) - Avanti DMW2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti F2 - Blauw Wit F2 (g)
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti F1 - GHV F1# (g)
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti E2 - DOS'80/Olympia'89 E2 (d)
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti D2 - Roef D1# (g)
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti D1 - White Demons D1# (g)
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Oranje Wit HS1 (h) - Avanti HS1
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Blauw Wit E2 (g) - Avanti E3
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 (g) - Avanti E1
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti DB1 - Elshout DB1 (d)
  • 22-05-2020 afgelast     United Breda/Orion R DMW1 (d) - Avanti DMW1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     White Demons E1 (g) - Avanti E2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti F1 - DOS'80/Olympia'89 F1 (g)
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti E3 - Elshout E1 (g)
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti E1 - Dongen E1 (g)
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DOS'80/Olympia'89 DB2 (d) - Avanti DB1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti D2 - White Demons D3 (g)
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Avanti HS1 - Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h)
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1# (g) - Avanti D1

Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:




Terug naar boven