C |
21-03-2021 12:45 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
8092
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-03-2021 12:30 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
7281
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-03-2021 12:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
7743
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-03-2021 11:00 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
5592
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-03-2021 13:50 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
2004
|
0-0 |
|
C |
14-03-2021 14:00 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
2023
|
0-0 |
|
C |
14-03-2021 11:00 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
4389
|
0-0 |
|
C |
14-03-2021 12:20 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
4248
|
0-0 |
|
C |
14-03-2021 13:25 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
1808
|
0-0 |
|
C |
14-03-2021 16:30 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
9867
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-03-2021 10:55 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
6515
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-03-2021 13:05 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
4338
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-03-2021 13:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
7997
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-03-2021 12:30 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
7256
|
0-0 |
|
C |
28-02-2021 12:15 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
3617
|
0-0 |
|
C |
28-02-2021 13:00 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
9865
|
0-0 |
|
C |
28-02-2021 12:30 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
4201
|
0-0 |
|
C |
28-02-2021 12:30 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
2471
|
0-0 |
|
C |
27-02-2021 19:30 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
3303
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-02-2021 11:10 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
6539
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-02-2021 13:50 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
1936
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-02-2021 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
2689
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-02-2021 13:50 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
3528
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-02-2021 15:50 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
9864
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-02-2021 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9863
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-02-2021 12:15 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
7152
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-02-2021 11:50 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
3050
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-02-2021 11:15 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
6912
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-02-2021 11:00 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
2952
|
0-0 |
|
C |
31-01-2021 11:30 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
6131
|
0-0 |
|
C |
31-01-2021 11:35 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
2839
|
0-0 |
|
C |
31-01-2021 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
4090
|
0-0 |
|
C |
31-01-2021 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
4915
|
0-0 |
|
C |
31-01-2021 15:50 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
9862
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-01-2021 11:00 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
2927
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-01-2021 13:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
2228
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-01-2021 13:50 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
7420
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-01-2021 14:50 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
6097
|
0-0 |
|
C |
24-01-2021 17:30 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9861
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-01-2021 16:00 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
9860
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-01-2021 13:40 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
2953
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-01-2021 12:30 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
2437
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-01-2021 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
4052
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-01-2021 11:15 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
2905
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-01-2021 11:40 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
5460
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-01-2021 13:00 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
4479
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-01-2021 13:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9859
|
0-0 |
|
C |
10-01-2021 13:25 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
3575
|
0-0 |
|
C |
09-01-2021 19:30 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
7656
|
0-0 |
|
C |
03-01-2021 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9866
|
0-0 |
|
C |
20-12-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
3628
|
0-0 |
|
C |
20-12-2020 12:55 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
4194
|
0-0 |
|
C |
20-12-2020 12:45 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
6947
|
0-0 |
|
C |
20-12-2020 12:10 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
6555
|
0-0 |
|
C |
20-12-2020 10:05 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
7909
|
0-0 |
|
C |
13-12-2020 13:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
6973
|
0-0 |
|
C |
13-12-2020 13:05 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
6422
|
0-0 |
|
C |
13-12-2020 11:40 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9857
|
0-0 |
|
C |
13-12-2020 11:00 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
5596
|
0-0 |
|
C |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
4006
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-11-2020 11:55 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
7083
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9856
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-11-2020 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
4536
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-11-2020 13:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
7770
|
0-0 |
|
C |
28-11-2020 19:20 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
7409
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-11-2020 11:45 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
7653
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-11-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
6794
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-11-2020 13:40 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
7095
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-11-2020 14:05 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
7430
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-11-2020 16:55 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
9855
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-11-2020 11:30 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9854
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-11-2020 12:05 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
4485
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-11-2020 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
4905
|
0-0 |
|
C |
15-11-2020 12:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
7703
|
0-0 |
|
C |
14-11-2020 20:45 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
8125
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-11-2020 11:00 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9853
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-11-2020 12:20 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
6549
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-11-2020 13:15 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
2724
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-11-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
6978
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-11-2020 17:35 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
4590
|
0-0 |
|
C |
01-11-2020 16:35 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
6009
|
0-0 |
|
C |
01-11-2020 16:05 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
9852
|
0-0 |
|
C |
01-11-2020 13:50 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
3959
|
0-0 |
|
C |
01-11-2020 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
3060
|
0-0 |
|
C |
01-11-2020 11:10 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
4891
|
0-0 |
|
C |
25-10-2020 11:00 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
6692
|
0-0 |
|
C |
25-10-2020 11:50 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
5700
|
0-0 |
|
C |
25-10-2020 13:10 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
3223
|
0-0 |
|
C |
25-10-2020 13:40 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9851
|
0-0 |
|
C |
25-10-2020 14:35 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
7991
|
0-0 |
|
C |
11-10-2020 16:00 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
9850
|
20-22 |
|
C |
11-10-2020 13:50 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
8177
|
0-0 |
|
C |
11-10-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
3072
|
34-17 |
|
C |
11-10-2020 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
6326
|
14-22 |
|
C |
10-10-2020 19:15 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
1826
|
0-0 |
|
C |
04-10-2020 12:15 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) | |
7611
|
33-10 |
|
C |
04-10-2020 13:50 |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
6996
|
32-10 |
|
C |
04-10-2020 14:15 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
3310
|
24-23 |
|
C |
04-10-2020 13:45 |
Taxandria HS1 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
4943
|
31-14 |
|
C |
04-10-2020 11:00 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Dongen HS2 (h) | |
9849
|
0-0 |
|
C |
03-10-2020 20:00 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS2 (h) | |
5053
|
0-0 |
|
C |
27-09-2020 15:05 |
Dongen HS2 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
9848
|
19-19 |
|
C |
27-09-2020 13:40 |
R.H.V. HS1 (h) |
Taxandria HS1 (h) | |
8121
|
20-38 |
|
C |
27-09-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
4074
|
0-0 |
|
C |
27-09-2020 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
3208
|
0-0 |
|
C |
27-09-2020 11:25 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS3 (h) | |
2182
|
23-34 |
|
C |
27-09-2020 11:15 |
White Demons HS2 (h) |
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) | |
5225
|
12-19 |
|