C |
05-04-2020 13:35 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
5169
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 12:15 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
1709
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 11:30 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
2937
|
0-0 |
|
C |
05-04-2020 10:00 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
4789
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 11:30 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
7214
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 11:00 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
5599
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 11:05 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
6843
|
0-0 |
|
C |
29-03-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
5690
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 12:45 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
2390
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 12:15 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
7038
|
0-0 |
|
C |
22-03-2020 11:45 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
3493
|
0-0 |
|
C |
21-03-2020 20:50 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
2010
|
0-0 |
|
C |
08-03-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
6617
|
30-21 |
|
C |
08-03-2020 13:00 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
3791
|
12-30 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 19:25 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
3726
|
12-36 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 20:30 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
4337
|
17-24 |
|
C |
02-03-2020 20:30 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
7532
|
30-31 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 16:15 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
4846
|
28-10 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 12:45 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
7947
|
23-16 |
|
C |
16-02-2020 11:50 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
6879
|
36-26 |
|
C |
15-02-2020 20:00 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
1670
|
23-30 |
|
C |
09-02-2020 12:30 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
7462
|
19-19 |
|
C |
09-02-2020 11:20 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
2611
|
21-26 |
|
C |
09-02-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
7811
|
19-16 |
|
C |
09-02-2020 15:00 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
6713
|
33-19 |
|
C |
02-02-2020 16:10 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
4228
|
34-12 |
|
C |
02-02-2020 11:30 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
4300
|
24-24 |
|
C |
02-02-2020 09:00 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
4944
|
25-29 |
|
C |
01-02-2020 18:30 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
7768
|
17-18 |
|
C |
26-01-2020 14:30 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
3697
|
25-20 |
|
C |
26-01-2020 11:45 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
5105
|
28-28 |
|
C |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
5005
|
20-15 |
|
C |
26-01-2020 12:15 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
6014
|
15-22 |
|
C |
21-01-2020 20:45 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
4604
|
24-25 |
|
C |
19-01-2020 11:55 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
7431
|
35-17 |
|
C |
19-01-2020 14:50 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
1596
|
32-27 |
|
C |
19-01-2020 11:25 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
6932
|
12-16 |
|
C |
18-01-2020 21:00 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
7810
|
28-39 |
|
C |
12-01-2020 13:40 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
4376
|
18-26 |
|
C |
12-01-2020 13:30 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
4298
|
34-28 |
|
C |
12-01-2020 12:30 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
3735
|
28-19 |
|
C |
12-01-2020 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
6906
|
29-26 |
|
C |
11-01-2020 18:10 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
6152
|
23-30 |
|
C |
05-01-2020 16:50 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
7122
|
44-13 |
|
C |
05-01-2020 12:00 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
5217
|
22-34 |
|
C |
05-01-2020 11:30 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
2767
|
37-22 |
|
C |
05-01-2020 11:30 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
4644
|
22-18 |
|
C |
15-12-2019 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
7538
|
38-21 |
|
C |
15-12-2019 11:30 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
3989
|
16-19 |
|
C |
15-12-2019 11:05 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
7970
|
42-27 |
|
C |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
7270
|
28-28 |
|
C |
08-12-2019 14:50 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
6589
|
18-14 |
|
C |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
3632
|
13-27 |
|
C |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
2355
|
34-8 |
|
C |
07-12-2019 20:20 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
4458
|
24-25 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 12:50 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
5573
|
19-20 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
7331
|
22-37 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 12:55 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
6996
|
25-22 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 12:20 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
7110
|
9-26 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 11:45 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
2561
|
33-12 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 12:45 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
2816
|
25-27 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 13:15 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
8019
|
27-22 |
|
C |
24-11-2019 13:30 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
2623
|
24-19 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
12447
|
10-0 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
2633
|
0-0 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
1706
|
20-29 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
6337
|
25-20 |
|
C |
16-11-2019 20:00 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
1493
|
14-39 |
|
C |
10-11-2019 11:25 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
White Demons HS3 (h) | |
3738
|
19-25 |
|
C |
10-11-2019 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
5769
|
20-15 |
|
C |
10-11-2019 15:40 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
1819
|
18-24 |
|
C |
09-11-2019 20:40 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
3980
|
18-26 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 16:15 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
5376
|
31-17 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 14:15 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
1570
|
17-31 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
1741
|
20-17 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 12:40 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
5150
|
30-14 |
|
C |
27-10-2019 11:00 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
6330
|
29-30 |
|
C |
27-10-2019 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) | |
6840
|
31-19 |
|
C |
26-10-2019 20:00 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
4281
|
24-39 |
|
C |
13-10-2019 13:50 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
4986
|
41-27 |
|
C |
13-10-2019 13:45 |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
5507
|
20-20 |
|
C |
12-10-2019 20:50 |
White Demons HS3 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
2381
|
15-12 |
|
C |
12-10-2019 19:15 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
2801
|
14-24 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 12:15 |
GHV HS3 (h) |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) | |
6645
|
23-26 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 12:10 |
Avanti HS2 (h) |
handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) | |
2073
|
31-28 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 13:00 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
2730
|
32-21 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 17:15 |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) |
Taxandria HS2 (h) | |
7376
|
30-23 |
|
C |
06-10-2019 13:00 |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) |
Internos HS3 (h) | |
11959
|
0-10 |
|
C |
29-09-2019 13:40 |
Mixed-Up HS1 (h) |
Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS2 (h) | |
4215
|
27-22 |
|
C |
29-09-2019 12:30 |
United Breda/Orion R HS3 (h) |
GHV HS3 (h) | |
1326
|
23-20 |
|
C |
29-09-2019 12:10 |
Taxandria HS2 (h) |
Avanti HS2 (h) | |
2653
|
35-36 |
|
C |
28-09-2019 20:55 |
Internos HS3 (h) |
RED-RAG/Tachos HS2 (h) | |
5528
|
10-0 |
|